Diretorias

Gestão 2017-2018

Presidente: EDSON LUIZ DA ROCHA
Vice-Presidente: ALBERTO ANDERLE
Dir. Secretário: JEAN PINHEIRO
Dir. Tesoureiro: FILIPE VENANCIO
Dir. Téc. Parapente: FERNANDO B. DE SOUZA
Dir. Téc. Asa Delta: MARCIO LUIZ BILCK

Gestão 2016

Presidente: WALDIR GIESE
Vice-Presidente: FABIO BUTZKE
Dir. Secretário:
Dir. Tesoureiro: VITALINO DE SOUZA ORTIZ
Dir. Téc. Parapente: FERNANDO B. DE SOUZA
Dir. Téc. Asa Delta:

Gestão 2015

Presidente: WALDIR GIESE
Vice-Presidente: LUIS INNELLA
Dir. Secretário: MAURICIO GALVAO BRAGA JUNIOR
Dir. Tesoureiro: ANDRE CUNHA
Dir. Téc. Parapente: FERNANDO B. DE SOUZA
Dir. Téc. Asa Delta: MAX ALBERTO KOHN

Gestão 2013-2014

Presidente: CELIO DE CASTRO
Vice-Presidente: ANGELO SIDNEI DALLAGNOLO
Dir. Secretário: JUSSARA DE LIMA
Dir. Tesoureiro: FABRICO DA ROCHA
Dir. Téc. Parapente: MAX KOHN
Dir. Téc. Asa Delta: PIERI TOMASELLI
Dir. Eventos: RODRIGO MACHADO

Gestão 2011-2012

Presidente: CELIO DE CASTRO
Vice-Presidente: EDSON LUIS DA ROCHA
Dir. Secretário: JUSSARA DE LIMA
Dir. Tesoureiro: FABRICO DA ROCHA
Dir. Téc. Parapente: RODRIGO MACHADO
Dir. Téc. Asa Delta: MAX KOHN
Dir. Eventos: NICKELSON DE MELLO

Gestão 2009-2010

Presidente: EDSON LUIS DA ROCHA
Vice-Presidente: JOSE CARLOS DA SILVA
Dir. Secretário: CRISTIANO KLIMEKOWSKI
Dir. Tesoureiro: MAICON JACKSON PELLENSE
Dir. Comissão Téc.:

Gestão 2007-2008

Presidente: EDSON LUIS DA ROCHA
Vice-Presidente: JOSE CARLOS DA SILVA
Dir. Secretário: ROGERIO PETT
Dir. Tesoureiro: MAICON JACKSON PELLENSE
Dir. Comissão Téc.:

Gestão 2005-2006

Presidente: WALDIR GIESE
Vice-Presidente: JOSE CARLOS DA SILVA
Dir. Secretário: ROGERIO PETT
Tesoureiro: VITALINO DE SOUZA ORTIZ
Dir. Comissão Téc.: RODRIGO MACHADO

Gestão 2004

Presidente: ALFREDO FRASSON
Vice-Presidente: AIRTON JOSE TASCA
Dir. Secretário: ROGERIO PETT
Dir. Tesoureiro: VITALINO DE SOUZA ORTIZ
Dir. Comissão Téc.: VALDIR STELZER

Gestão 2001-2003

Presidente: EDENIR VEGINI
Vice-Presidente: MAX KOHN
Dir. Secretário: LUIZ CARLOS BUZZARELLO
Dir. Tesoureiro: EDERVAL FABIO STAHELIN
Dir. Comissão Téc.: VALMIR GARCIA

Gestão 2000

Presidente: AIRTON JOSE TASCA
Vice-Presidente: ANTONIO JURACI STRINGARI
Dir. Secretário: EDERVAL FABIO STAHELIN
Dir. Tesoureiro: MALVINO MOREIRA
Dir. Comissão Téc.: EDENIR VEGINI

Gestão 1998-1999

Presidente: CLEITON WAGENKNECHT
Vice-Presidente: JULIANO GORGES
Dir. Secretário: REINALDO MEDEIROS
Dir. Tesoureiro: LUIZ CARLOS BUZZARELLO
Dir. Comissão Téc.: ARY CARLOS PRADI

Gestão 1997

Presidente: MARCIO MIELKE
Vice-Presidente: CLEITON WAGENKNECHT
Dir. Secretário: REINALDO MEDEIROS
Dir. Tesoureiro: LUIZ CARLOS BUZZARELLO
Dir. Comissão Téc.: ARY CARLOS PRADI

Gestão 1996

Presidente: MARCIO MIELKE
Vice-Presidente: WALMIR GARCIA
Dir. Secretário: GUIDO JACKSON BRETZKE
Dir. Tesoureiro: ARY CARLOS PRADI
Dir. Comissão Téc.:

Gestão 1994-1995

Presidente: EDENIR VEGINI
Vice-Presidente:
Dir. Secretário: GUIDO JACKSON BRETZKE
Dir. Tesoureiro: ROGERIO LUIS DE SOUZA
Dir. Comissão Téc.: ARY CARLOS PRADI

Gestão 1992-1993

Presidente: CELESTINO KLINKOSKI
Vice-Presidente: MAX KOHN
Dir. Secretário: EDGAR MESQUITA
Dir. Tesoureiro: LAERCIO KLINKOSKI
Dir. Comissão Téc.: ARY CARLOS PRADI

Gestão 1988-1991

Presidente: MARCIO INGO MILCKE
Vice-Presidente: JORGE DE JESUS PIMENTA
Dir. Secretário: EDGAR MESQUITA
Dir. Tesoureiro: ARY CARLOS PRADI
Dir. Comissão Téc.: NILMAR D. MOREIRA

Gestão 1985-1987

Presidente: ANTONIO WEINFURTER
Vice-Presidente:
Dir. Secretário: GERSON BECKERT
Dir. Tesoureiro: EDGARD MESQUITA
Dir. Comissão Téc.: RAFAEL ARCOS GARCIA